Tuesday, April 19, 2011

That night ,

Its 4:20 am in the morning .

*selang seli *

- 'Hey' 

M - 'Hi... sap ? '

' Sorry aku tak cakap banyak tadi ... '

' Emm? sure its okay .. awat ? '

' Sorry lagi . Ntah , tak rase nak cakap . Tadi pun ramai orang ..'

' Oh nvm . btw, i want to tell you something . Something that maybe you knew already -.-" '

' Ape dia ? '

' All this while , you're the  ABU '

' Yeah, tau dah . '

' see , told ya -.-'  dammit . how ? '

' hehe mai and yg lain bgtau '

' alright.. *segan* '

' so .. what r we going to do now ? '

' err entah . i like you . thats it '

' Me too . You're my best girlfriend ever and i do love you . more than a friend maybe '

' *gulp* oh yeah? glad to know that . '

' Soooo... kau nak any relationship ? '

I think hard and i replied .....

' Naaahh, i'm going tomorrow . I'm not sure about this . We'll see lah nnt '

' O orite , take care goodluck '

' Yeah sure , you too :) '

' Night '

'Night too , sweet dream '


Ni malam di mana esok pagi aku jadi pelajar baru kat sekolah perempuan tu -.-'
Oh siang tu aku buat makan2 . Biaselah gedik . Oh , fyi ,  H is my crush for 4 years . that was before . I named him ABU sbb dulu i love Nas-t as Abu in Kami . So sbb i kinda rapat dgn dia , bila depan dia i can tell story bout him dekat my friend in front of him without dia tau pun . geddit ? k bored . HISTORY . k now im done with him . oh not to mention , dia dah ade gf .

" Ouch "

HAHA . 

ps ; you didint wait for me  




*lempang muka aku * 

dah normal .........................


kbye





4 comments: